Main Page
Photogallery
Proceedings
General Information
Scientific Committee
Organizing Committee
Plenary Lectures
Registration
Participants
Abstracts
Conference Schedule
Accommodations



The list of participants



Nr. Crt. First Name Last Name Country
1. Francesco Altomare Italy
2. Lajos Gergó Hungary
3. Gradimir Milovanović Serbia
4. Francisco-Javier Muñoz-Delgado Spain
5. Maria Neuss-Radu Germany
6. Iuliu Sorin Pop Netherlands
7. Björn Schmalfuss Germany
8. Reza Abazari Iran
9. Ana Maria Acu Romania
10. H. Erhan Altin Turkey
11. Marius Birou Romania
12. Markus Böhm Germany
13. Octavia-Maria Bolojan Romania
14. Mirella Cappelletti Montano Italy
15. Emil Cătinaş Romania
16. Ioana Chiorean Romania
17. Cristina Cismaşiu Romania
18. Valentin Gabriel Cristea Romania
19. Snežana Djordjević Serbia
20. Sorinel Dumitrescu Romania
21. Gábor Fábián Hungary
22. Anca Farcas Romania
23. Luisa Fermo Italy
24. Maria Garrido-Atienza Spain
25. Bogdan Gavrea Romania
26. Ioan Gavrea Romania
27. Heiner Gonska Germany
28. Wilfried Grecksch Germany
29. Diana Halita Romania
30. Adrian Indrea Romania
31. Adela Ionescu Romania
32. Mircea Ivan Romania
33. Harun Karsli Turkey
34. Diana Keller Germany
35. Szilárd László Romania
36. Concetta Laurita Italy
37. Antonio-Jesús López-Moreno Spain
38. Giuseppe Mastroianni Italy
39. Alexandru Mitrea Romania
40. Gabriela Raluca Mocanu Romania
41. Claudia - Isabela Morariu Romania
42. Cristinel Mortici Romania
43. Sorin Mureşan Romania
44. Alexandra Neamţu Germany
45. Incoronata Notarangelo Italy
46. Donatella Occorsio Italy
47. Radu Pāltānea Romania
48. Flavius-Olimpiu Patrulescu Romania
49. Ioan Pop Romania
50. Carmen-Violeta Popescu Romania
51. Heinz-Joachim Rack Germany
52. Voichita Adriana Radu Romania
53. Ioan Rasa Romania
54. Eduard Rotenstein Romania
55. Paulo Ruffino Brasil
56. Daniel Florin Sofonea Romania
57. Ildikó Somogyi Romania
58. Anna Soós Romania
59. Marija Stanić Serbia
60. Maria Talpāu Dimitriu Romania
61. Saddika Tarabie Syria
62. Radu Trimbitas Romania
63. Esra Unal Turkey
64. Călin Vamoş Romania
65. Andrei Vernescu Romania
66. Adrian Viorel Romania
67. Mehmet Vural Turkey
68. Ralf Wunderlich Germany



The webpage is designed by Éder Ottó
edero@math.ubbcluj.ro